Welcome to District 14-N!

2017 - 2018

Club New Member Sponsor
July 2017
Butler Ellen F. Fullerton John Hertzog
Butler William "B.T." Fullerton John Hertzog
Hopewell Township Teresa Kuhns Andrew Back
Rochester-Beaver Olyvia L. Drake Cheryl Hyatt
Rochester-Beaver Joyce Johnson-Scriva Paula Havasi
Rochester-Beaver Brian Kathary Rita Swesey
Rochester-Beaver Cindy A. McConnell Rita Swesey
August 2017
Little Beaver Lioness Tekla Schwartz Sally Ricci
Rochester-Beaver Antoinette S. Bucher Paula Havasi
Rochester-Beaver Christian B. Kerns Sandra Turner
Rochester-Beaver Charles F. Mignanelli Rita Swesey
Rochester-Beaver Rhonda Lucas Reinstated
September 2017
Baden-Economy Jordanna L. Bucciere John Varhol
Chippewa Area Dennis D. Strojek James Olayer
Rochester-Beaver Rebecca J. Lewis Susan Smith
Rochester-Beaver Rebecca L. Miller Rita Swesey
October 2017
Ambridge Lora L. O'Neil Jeffrey Loudermilk
Apollo Area Brian Ferguson Jessi Casella
Beaver Falls Sadie M. Cottrill Mary Dean
Penn-Glade Richard A. Braun Louis Jakovac
Rochester-Beaver James P. Allen Missy Allen
Rochester-Beaver Missy Allen Rita Swesey
Rochester-Beaver Jonathan Logan Bill Connor
Rochester-Beaver William L. Newtz Joyce Johnson
November 2017
Baden-Economy Brandy S. Horchak-Jevsjukova Watson McGaughey
Baden-Economy Shawn P. Houy Grant Miller
Baden-Economy Vitalijs Jevsjukova Watson McGaughey
Little Beaver Michael Paterchak Gary Bollard
New Bethlehem Ty D. Poster Rex Munsee
New Castle John W. Kurth Jonathan Whittaker
New Castle Michelle Mathis William F. Ross, Jr.
Riverside Area Royce Davidson Barbara Stiles
Rochester-Beaver Johnna A. Dechellis Kathy Ashburn
December 2017
Ford City William H. Rush (transferred from Kittanning)
Rochester-Beaver Lisa Kessler Rita Swesey
January 2018
Ambridge Kelsey L. Jenkins Jeffrey Loudermilk
Baden-Economy Joseph Bergandy Cindy Deschaine
Baden-Economy Judy Franco John Hrusko
Baden-Economy Jill E. McGregor John Varhol
Hawthorn Bruce W. McDaniel Donald McDaniels
Hawthorn Edward A. Yount Alan Stahlman
Lawrence County Area Krista Roupe Tina Bridge
Rochester-Beaver Theresa L. Cambio (Hoover) Rita Swesey
February 2018
Beaver Falls Michelle S. Battisti Lisa Lathom

 

 

 

 

 

February 2017