Welcome to District 14-N!

2019 - 2020

Club New Member Sponsor
July 2019
Ambridge Thomas Barlamas Helen Ringel
Ambridge Anna R. Smith Transferred from Beaver Falls
Apollo Area Andrew Hreha PDG Thomas Toland
Apollo Area Carol A. Kopnicky PDG Thomas Toland
Apollo Area Rick A. Kopnicky PDG Thomas Toland
Apollo Area Benjamin M. Seevers PDG Thomas Toland
Apollo Area Jack E. Wilmot, Jr. PDG Thomas Toland
Elderton Keith W. Simmons Andrew Kimmel
Ford City Joshua A. Wolfe Thomas Bernot
New Bedford David Muscarella Joseph Muscarella
New Bedford William F. Ross, Jr. Transferred from New Castle
Rochester-Beaver Area Gayle Latulippe Theresa Hoover
Slippery Rock Benjamin Barnes Transferred from Apollo Area
August 2019
Knox LeaAnn Baucom-Elliott Charles Conner
Leechburg-Gilpin Telford Williamson, Jr. Donald Herrick
Volant Diane Stevenson DG/PDG Kim Stevenson
September 2019
Apollo Area Sherry L. Miller Denise Flickinger
Baden Economy John A. Garcia Gerald Dunstan
Elderton Bonnie L. Gratzmiller Brenda Schall
Knox Ronald E. Best Charles Conner (reinstated)
Knox Zachary N. Embry Charles Conner
Knox Brian D. Hauser Hal Wassink
Rochester-Beaver Mary K. Taylor Rita Swesey
Zelienople Kelly Grimm Marlene Mussig
October 2019
Hawthorn Brad Bullers  
Little Beaver Lioness Judith Main Sue Saldano
Rochester-Beaver Michael Cirelli Rita Swesey
Volant Mark D. Yassem Larry Warner
November 2019
Ambridge Eileen Bacha (Reinstated)
Ambridge Denise Kempa (Reinstated)
Butler Spencer Geibel John Houston
Butler Randy Pilarcik Barry Flecken
Butler Rhonda Pilarcik Janet Flecken
Chippewa Area Dawn Detz J.R. Hupp
Chippewa Area Kerri Hupp J.R. Hupp
Hawthorn Terrance F. Thomas John Milliron
Kittanning Sara M. Barney Gloria Carney
Little Beaver Lioness Kay Castille Sandra Holland
December 2019
Butler Krysti Ricks PDG Donald Gibala
Evans City Robert Bird  
Evans City Aaron Natali Shelley Natali
Evans City Amy Rubinosky  
Evans City Brad Rubinosky  
Rural Valley Joseph F. DiMaio Robert Caresani
Rural Valley Victoria Tantlinger PDG2 Evan Punchard
January 2020
Baden Economy Maggie M. McGaughey Watson McGaughey
Butler Helen Joan Fulmer Robert Ogden
Butler Guy M. Gordon PDG Donald Gibala
Butler Constance A. Minor Robert Ogden
Cranberry Township Area Kevin Sukits Robert Boren
Ford City Dean M. Noechel Brad Baillie
Little Beaver Michael J. Seiber Michael Seiber
New Bethlehem Adam W. Myers Rex Munsee
February 2020
Baden Economy Cheryl L. Klinsic Judy Franco
Evans City Veronica Beitch Shelley Natali
New Bethlehem Daniel M. Shingledecker Nathan Conway
Riverside Area Nancy P. Wiggins 2VDG Jeff Loudermilk 
Rochester-Beaver Area Gregory Hyatt Rita Swesey
March 2020
Butler Thomas Samosky PDG Don Gibala
Leechburg Gilpin Dianne E. Klingensmith  
Leechburg Gilpin Greg D. Micale Jennifer Cominos
Rochester-Beaver Area Stan A. Martin, Jr. Cindy McConnell
Rochester-Beaver Area Brenda Whitlatch Rita Swesey
Slippery Rock Thomas M. McPherson H. Keith Warcup
     
Back to Home