Club

Last

First

Date

Progressive LOPF

Ambridge

Justiss

Robert

9/13/2006

 

Ambridge

Kempa

Denise

5/28/2011

 

Ambridge

*Kempa

Larry J

3/18/2004

 

Ambridge

Loudermilk

Jeffrey A

9/12/2012

4/14/2018

Ambridge

Zimmerman

Geraldine

2/1/2005

 
Apollo Area Toland Gaylene A. 4/8/2017  

Apollo Area

Toland

DG Thomas G

2/25/2009

 

Beaver Falls

Dainton

Albert

5/14/2007

 

Beaver Falls

*Davison

PDG Donald E

yes

 

Beaver Falls

Gump

Dr John T

4/4/2005

 

(No club affiliation)

Gump

Marilyn

4/17/2006

 

Beaver Falls

Hackett

Gary W

2/5/2010

 

Beaver Falls

Hutton

William

5/14/2011

 

Beaver Falls

Richeal

Keith

6/1/2012

 

Beaver Falls

*Schanck

James L

2/17/2006

 

Beaver Falls

Stingle

Howard  L

1/24/2008

 

Beaver Falls

Walker

Keith

3/5/2009

 

Butler

Bonnett

George R

4/1/2008

 

Butler

Gibala

PDG Dr Donald

3/19/2011

 
Butler Gibala Linda K 4/11/2015  
Butler Winkler Carolyn A. 4/8/2017  

Butler

Winkler

Michael G

4/20/2013

 

Butler/Saxonburg

Eisler

Helen

3/25/2004

 

Butler/Saxonburg

Eisler

James H

11/1/2003

 

Chippewa Area

Gaudio

Francis E

4/20/2004

 

Chippewa Area

Livengood

Larry

1/12/2008

 

Chippewa Area

Olayer

Donald

2/24/2011

 

Chippewa Area

*Roberts, Sr

PDG Thomas A

yes

 

Chippewa Area

*Scott

PDG Virgil W

3/22/2005

 

Chippewa Area

Turner

David S

1/26/2007

 

Chippewa Area

Waite

James L

4/17/2006

 

Clarion

*Augustine

Frank

yes

 

Cranberry Township Area

Glaspey

Robert

9/5/2007

 

Cranberry Township Area

Roscoe

Timothy G

4/7/2007

 

Ellwood City Lioness

Cumo

Rosetta

2/25/2009

 

Evans City

Neff

PDG Donald W

4/7/2007

 

Evans City

Rogers

Malcolm "John"

3/5/2010

 
Evans City Swank Robin E. 4/8/2017 4/14/2018

Harrisville

Ivell

Betty Lou

4/1/2008

 

Harrisville

Ivell

James E

4/7/2007

 

Harrisville

Meier

Harry J

3/18/2003

 

Hopewell Township

*Back

Andrew W

yes

 

Hopewell Township

Barna

Joseph R

4/17/2003

 

Hopewell Township

D'Eramo, Sr

Patsy

4/7/2006

 

Hopewell Township

Isabella

PDG (3)Frederick L

yes

4/14/2018

Hopewell Township

Isabella

Mary Lou

yes

 

Hopewell Township

Pasqualin

Raymond

4/17/2003

 

Hopewell Township

*Peters

Dominic

yes

 

Hopewell Township

Torrance

Janice K

yes

 

Hopewell Township

*Weaver-King

Eileen

yes

 

Hopewell Township

Wiggins

Mark

yes

 
Kittanning Croyle Ted J 4/23/2016  

Kittanning/Manor Township

Deal

Diana (Taylor)

4/7/2007

 

Kittanning/Manor Township

Deal

PDG Thomas G

4/7/2006

 

Knox

Barris

Willis W

4/7/2006

 
Knox Beichner Daniel 2/26/2018  

Knox

*Best

Edward J

3/31/2005

 

Knox

*Bish

Jack E

4/1/2008

 

Knox

Black

William C

4/1/2008

 
Knox Boorech Paul J 4/11/2015  
Knox Boorech Ruth "Gert" 4/23/2016  
Knox Bowman Roger D. 4/8/2017  
Knox Canby M. C. Jack 1/31/2017  

Knox

Curran

James L

3/23/2012

 

Knox

*Fiscus

C Frederick

4/7/2007

 

Knox

Fowler

David

3/5/2010

 
Knox Freeman George 4/19/2014  

Knox

Hahn

Donald L

3/23/2012

 

Knox

Hamilton

William Keith "Keith"

4/20/2013

 

Knox

Henry III

William L

3/2/2009

 

Knox

Keefer

Scott R

4/20/2013

 
Knox Long Brian G 4/11/2015  

Knox

Mason

John B

2/25/2009

 

Knox

Means

Don R

4/7/2007

 
Knox Parsh David M 4/11/2015  
Knox Wareham Robert M 4/19/2014  

Knox

Wassink

Harold R "Hal"

4/4/2005

 
Knox Watt Catherine 1/31/2017  

Knox/Hopewell Township/Knox

*Larkin

PDG (2) Anna Marie

4/7/2007

 

Laurel

Markowitz

Gerald "Jerry" A

2/25/2009

 

Leechburg-Gilpin

Bono

Edward

9/15/2004

 

Little Beaver

Carter

Mark

4/20/2013

 
Little Beaver *Ferguson Alan 4/19/2014  

Little Beaver

*Laughner

William

3/17/2011

4/14/2018

Little Beaver

McCarl

PCC Brian B

yes

4/14/2018

Little Beaver

*Stitt

William E

yes

 

Manor Township

*Clever

Richard M

yes

 

Manor Township

Crabtree

Cheryl

4/1/2008

 

Manor Township

Crosby

Mark A

4/1/2008

 

Manor Township

DeComo

J Gary

4/10/2003

 

Manor Township

Kocher-Taylor

Dawn

4/4/2005

 

Manor Township

Martin

Dr William

9/19/2002

 

Monaca Center

Anderson

Edward M.

4/7/2006

 

Monaca Center

Dusold

Donald W

9/1/2006

 

Monaca Center

Stepanski

Bruno A

4/7/2007

 

New Brighton

Boyde

Jack

4/1/2008

 

New Brighton

Caldwell

Donald L

4/10/2003

 

New Brighton

Emrick

Edna

2/1/2005

 

New Brighton

*Emrick

PDG George A

4/4/2005

 

New Brighton

Hamilton

James D

2/24/2005

 

New Brighton

Hogue

Lon F

4/7/2006

 

New Brighton/Baden Economy

*Morell 

PDG Frank J

4/7/2007

 

New Brighton

Weber

Ina

4/12/2007

 

New Brighton/Beaver Falls

Rebich

PDG Eli

4/10/2003

 

New Castle

Morgan

PDG William H

4/20/2013

 
New Castle Ross, Jr. William F. 4/14/2018  

Rochester-Beaver

McDowell

Robert

yes

 

Rochester-Beaver

Mullen

Anthony

yes

 

Rochester-Beaver

Murphy

William A

yes

 
Rochester-Beaver Swesey Rita 4/11/2015 4/14/2018

Rochester-Beaver

*Villee

George N

yes

 

Rural Valley

Arbuckle, Jr

John

4/7/2008

 

Rural Valley

Cecchi

Mark

3/5/2010

 

Rural Valley

Hayes

Dorothy Elaine

3/18/2004

 

Rural Valley

Hayes, Jr

PDG Raymond C "Butch"

4/4/2005

 

Rural Valley

Hayes, Sr

PDG Raymond C

4/4/2005

 

Rural Valley

Holland

George

yes

 

Rural Valley

McGaughey

Carol

4/20/2005

 

Rural Valley

McGaughey

PDG Jack B

4/7/2006

 

Rural Valley

*Punchard

Ernest O

3/2/2010

 

Rural Valley

Punchard

PDG (2) Evan C

4/17/2006

 
Slippery Rock McComas Robert A. 4/8/2017  

Slippery Rock

Warcup

H Keith

3/23/2012

 
Volant Stevenson Kim H. 4/11/2015  
Worthington Good John E 4/11/2015  

Zelienople

Zinkham

Ronald L

3/17/2011

 

* Denotes deceased